Hello
Your cart is empty. View / Checkout
United States Pricing
813-421-2951

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1550nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF

Price :
Specification & Buying :

Part Number :

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550


Weight :

1.50


Height :

1.10


Width :

4.5


Description :

SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1550nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF


Depth :

6.50


Alternative :

EXSFPGE80KCW1550, EX SFP GE80KCW1550


PLEASE NOTE: Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. IT Help and Support Centre Ltd makes no warranty expressed or implied with respect to accuracy of this information, including price, product editorials or product specifications. IT Help and Support Centre Ltd or its suppliers shall not be liable for incidental, consequential or special damages arising from, or as a result of, any electronic transmission or the accuracy of the information contained herin, even if IT Help and Support Centre Ltd has been advised of the possibility of such damages. Product and manufacturer names are used only for the purpose of identification.
Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions