Hello
Your cart is empty. View / Checkout
United States Cisco SMARTnet Pricing
813-421-2951
Cisco SMARTnet Pricing
Other Solutions
Pay with Visa Pay with MasterCard Pay by PayPal

JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 ON EITHER SMF OR MMF

Price :
Specification & Buying :

Description :

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4, 40-Gigabit Ethernet Pluggable, 2 km Transmission on SMF cable, 100 m Transmission on OM3, MMF Cable, or 150 m Transmission on OM4, MMF Cable


Part Number :

JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4


Weight :

1.00


Height :

1.40


Width :

4.7000000000000002


Depth :

7.60


Alternative :

JNPQSFP40GLX4, JNP QSFP 40G LX4


PLEASE NOTE: Every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of all information contained herein. IT Help and Support Centre Ltd makes no warranty expressed or implied with respect to accuracy of this information, including price, product editorials or product specifications. IT Help and Support Centre Ltd or its suppliers shall not be liable for incidental, consequential or special damages arising from, or as a result of, any electronic transmission or the accuracy of the information contained herin, even if IT Help and Support Centre Ltd has been advised of the possibility of such damages. Product and manufacturer names are used only for the purpose of identification.
Privacy Statement Terms & Conditions