Cisco Hardware

IGX-UVM-RF Universal Voice Module REFURBISHED
AIR-CT5508-25K9-WS Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Cntrllr up to 25 APs REFURBISHED
CH49/M/USC15200-RF CLIP Chan 49, Med Range, Unprotected, SC Conn. REFURBISHED
WS-C2960X-24PDL-WS Catalyst2960-X24GigE PoE370W,2x10G SFP+,LANBase REFURBISHED
7600-ES20-10G3C-WS 7600 ES20 Line Card, 2x10GE XFP w/ DFC 3C REFURBISHED
ASA5555-K9-WS ASA 5555-X with SW,8GE Data,1GE Mgmt,AC,3DES/AES REFURBISHED
WSC2960XR48LPSI-WS Cat2960-XR 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4x1G SFP, IPLite REFURBISHED
AX-FRSM-8T1-C-RF Frame Service Module Eight Channelized T1 Ports REFURBISHED
AIR-CT5508100K9-WS Cisco 5508 Wireless Controller for up to 100 APs REFURBISHED
1X100GBE-WS Cisco CRS Series 1x100GbE Interface Module REFURBISHED
73001OC12POSSMI-RF 7304 1pt OC12 POS Line Card w/ Single-mode IR REFURBISHED
CRS-MSC-B-RF Cisco CRS-1 Modular Services Card revision B REMANUFACTURED
WS-C3750E-24PDE-RF 3750E24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2)750W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
N5596UP-4FEX-RF Nexus 5596UP/4 x FEX REMANUFACTURED
OSM-8OC3-POS-SL-RF OSM-8OC3-POS-SL REFURBISHED
PWR-RPS2300-RF RPS 2300 Chassis w/Blower,PS blank,NoPowerSup REMANUFACTURED
15540-CHSA-RF ONS 15540 Chassis 14 RU 12 Slot w DC Power Feed REFURBISHED
WS-C3650-24PD-L-WS CiscoCatalyst3650 24PortPoE 2x10G UplinkLAN Base REFURBISHED
CIC-NMIP3.5-RF CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Reporting Option Pack-Fail
24WD-R-RF 24WD-R REFURBISHED
SPAIPSECSSC4002-RF 6500/7600 IPSec VPN SPA Bundle 2(system only) REMANUFACTURED
15454-AD-1B54.1-RF 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1554.13nm REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
7600-ES+40G3CXL-WS 7600 ES+ Line Card, 40xGE SFP with DFC 3CXL REFURBISHED
ONS-XC10GEP54.9-RF 10G MR,XFP,EdgePerformance 1554.94 100 GHz LC REMANUFACTURED
IPVC-3520-GW-4V-RF IPVC-3520-GW-4V REFURBISHED
WS-C3750X-48PFE-WS Catalyst 3750X 48 Port Full PoE IP Services REFURBISHED
ASA5515-K9-WS ASA5515X w/SW 6GE Data 1GE Mgmt AC 3DES/AES REFURBISHED
IGX-UVM-T1EC-PAIR-RF IGX-UVM-T1EC-PAIR REFURBISHED
MGX-FRSM-HS2-RF MGX-FRSM-HS2 REFURBISHED
AIR-CT5508500K9-WS Cisco 5508 Series Wireless Contr up to 500 APs REFURBISHED
AS535XM-8E1-VHC-WS AS5350XMHiDenstyVoicew/8E1,10AS5XPVDM2-64,IP+OS REFURBISHED
15454-40EX-TXPC-RF OC-768/STM256/40GE Transpndr CPDQPSK ExtdPerf REMANUFACTURED
CISCO5915RC-K9-RF Cisco5915 ESR - PC104 RuggedConduction cooled REMANUFACTURED
7300-6T3-RF 7304 6pt T3 Line Card w/ DSU REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E48PDEF-RF 3750E48 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2)1150W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
WS-C3650-24PS-S-WS CiscoCatalyst3650 24 Port PoE 4x1G UplinkIP Base REFURBISHED
15540-MDXA-04C0-RF 4 Channel Mux/Demux w/o OSC Band C REFURBISHED
WS-C6006-1300AC-RF WS-C6006-1300AC REFURBISHED
ASA5580-40BUNK9-WS ASA5580-40 Appl w/2 GE Mgmt,Single AC,3DES/AES REFURBISHED
IPVC-3540-MC03A-RF IPVC 3540 MCU Module30 sessions REFURBISHED