Cisco Hardware

OC48E/POSSRSC-B-RF OC48E/POS-SR-SC-B REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E48PDEF-RF 3750E48 10/100/1000PoE+2 10GE(X2)1150W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
C3231TP-1WMICK9-RF C3231 Thermal Plate Card Bundle with 1WMIC REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
OSM-2OC12POSSI+-RF Enh. 2pt OC-12/STM-4 SONET/SDH OSM,SM-IR,w/4 GE REFURBISHED
SMFXLR-1-2488-RF 1 OC-48c/STM-16c single height BC, SMF-XLR, SC REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-21B3-RF Type I Ch 21/22 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
GSR6/120-DC-RF GSR6/120 w/ 1PRP, 3SFC, 1 CSC, 2Alarms, 1 DC PS REFURBISHED
BPX-BXM-155-4DX-RF Enh BXM1554 with 64K cons 256k256k cell buff REFURBISHED
GSR8/10-RF GSR8/10 REFURBISHED
WS-C5509-S3G-RF WS-C5509-S3G REFURBISHED
PWR-RPS2300-RF RPS 2300 Chassis w/Blower,PS blank,NoPowerSup REMANUFACTURED
NSS326D06-K9-RF NSS 326 6-Bay Smart Storage w/ 6TB REFURBISHED
15454-AD-1B42.1-RF 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1542.14nm REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
WAI-T1-4RJ48-RF 4 Port T1 ATM RJ48 PAM REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-09B3-RF Type I Ch 9/10 -1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
IGX8430-RM-RF IGX8430 32-slot Chassis, Rack Mount, NPM-32, SCM REFURBISHED
7606-RSP720CXLP-RF 7606 Chassis, RSP720-3CXL, PS REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
WS-C3750V248TSS-RF Cat3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
N7K-C7009-B2S2E-RF Nexus 7009 Bun(Chassis,1xSUP2E,5xFAB2),No PS REMANUFACTURED
15540-MDXD-08B0-RF ONS 15540 ESPx - 8 Ch. Mux/Demux Band CD w/ OSC REFURBISHED
CISCO10720-AC-A-RF Internet Router with dual AC Power Supply-Rev A REFURBISHED
8FE-FX-SC-RF 8FE-FX-SC REFURBISHED
MGX-SMFLR4155/C-RF 4pt OC-3c/STM-1c single height BC, SMFLR, SC REFURBISHED
15327-XTC-28-3T-RF XC 576 STS, 672 VT, 28 DS1, 3 DS3, ITEMP REFURBISHED
CP-12SP+-RF CP-12SP+ REFURBISHED
DCU-W-N-0350-R-RF Dispersion Comp. Unit- Neg. - 350ps/nm-Red Band REFURBISHED
IPVC-3530-VTA-RF IPVC-3530-VTA REFURBISHED
6DS3-SMB-B-RF 6pt DS3 line card w/ECC (incl MEM-GRP/LC-128-RF) REFURBISHED
AX-BNM-E3-RF Broadband Network Module - One E3 Port REFURBISHED
DS-C9148-48P-K9-RF MDS 9148 with 48 active ports REMANUFACTURED
7609-RSP720C-P-RF 7609 Chassis, RSP720-3C, PS REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
10GE-EMSE-140G-RF Cisco CRS Series 14x10GE Ethernet MSE Bundle REMANUFACTURED
15540-TSP1-27B3-RF Type I Ch 27/28 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
DS58-DSC-RF DS58-DSC REFURBISHED
BPX-SMF-622-BC-RF 1p OC12STM4 SM Fiber Back Card up to 20km REFURBISHED
ASR1002-10G/K9-RF ASR1002 w/ESP-10G,AESK9,4GB DRAM REMANUFACTURED
C881SRST-K9-RF SRST881 ENet FXS - FXO Sec Router REFURBISHED
CISCO1812WAGJK9-RF Security Rtr w/802.11a+g ETSI Compliant and ISDN REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
15454-AD-1B50.1-RF 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1550.12nm REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
15540-TSP1-13B3-RF Type I Ch 1314 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED