Cisco Hardware

AX-CESM-8E1-RF Circuit Emulation Service Module Eight E1 Ports REFURBISHED
CIC-NMIP3.5-RF CIC NM IP 3.5-Asset Reporting Option Pack-Fail
IGX-CVM-RF IGX-CVM REFURBISHED
OSC-P/T-RF OSC-P/T REFURBISHED
IPVC-3520-GW-4V-RF IPVC-3520-GW-4V REFURBISHED
N2K-C2232TF-E-RF Nexus2232TM-E with 16FET choice of airflw/pwr REMANUFACTURED
AIR-LAP1142NAK9-RF 802.11a/g/n Fixd Unifd AP; Int Ant; A Reg Domain REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E-48PDE-RF 3750E 48 10/100/1000 PoE+2*10GE(X2),750W,IPS SW REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-11B3-RF Type I Ch 11/12 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
DS-C9148-16P-K9-RF MDS 9148 base with 16 active ports REMANUFACTURED
CP-3951-RF Cisco UC Phone 3951 REMANUFACTURED
CSACSE-1113-K9-RF Secure ACS 4.X Solution Engine 1113 Appliance REFURBISHED
BPX-BME-RF BPX-BME REFURBISHED
AGXT-5650MMFBK9-RF Guard XT 5650, 1000Base-SX MMF, Dual AC, RAID REFURBISHED
IGX-UXME-6-T3-RF One IGX-UXME with one BC-UAI-6-T3 REFURBISHED
WAI-OC3-4SS-RF 4 Port OC3cSTM1 SMFIR PAM REFURBISHED
VS-C6513S72010G-RF 6513 Chassis+Fan Tray+Sup720-10G;IP Base w/VSS REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
WS-C3750V224TSE-RF Cat3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Image REMANUFACTURED
DS5814-RF DS5814 REFURBISHED
15540-MDXB-04A0-RF 4 Channel MuxDemux w OSC Band A REFURBISHED
DS-X9530-SF2AK9-RF MDS 9500 Series Supervisor-2A REMANUFACTURED
CISCO2951HSECK9-RF HSEC bundle (no ISM VPN module) for 2951 ISR REMANUFACTURED
WAI-OC12-1SSLR-RF 1pt OC-12c/STM-4c SMF-LR PAM REFURBISHED
15540-MDXA-04C0-RF 4 Channel Mux/Demux w/o OSC Band C REFURBISHED
WS-C6009-1300AC-RF WS-C6009-1300AC REFURBISHED
CISCO6015-RF Cisco 6015 DSL Access Concentrator REFURBISHED
15454-AD-4B46.1-RF 15454 OADM - 4 Bands - 46.12-50.12-54.13-58.17 REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
IGX-LDM-RF IGX-LDM REFURBISHED
15808-OADM-INST-RF 15808-OADM-INST
IPVC-3544-CHAS-RF IPVC-3544-CHAS REFURBISHED
7609-RSP720C-P-RF 7609 Chassis, RSP720-3C, PS REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
4OC12E/POS-MMSC-RF 4OC12E/POS-MM-SC REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-B2S2E-RF Nexus 7009 Bun(Chassis,1xSUP2E,5xFAB2),No PS REMANUFACTURED
NSS326D06-K9-RF NSS 326 6-Bay Smart Storage w/ 6TB REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-21B3-RF Type I Ch 21/22 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
15454-AD-1B58.1-RF 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1558.17nm REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
15454-AD-1B38.1-RF 15454 OADM - 1 Band - 1538.19nm REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
DS58-192VOX-RF DS58-192VOX REFURBISHED
7606-RSP720CXLP-RF 7606 Chassis, RSP720-3CXL, PS REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
WS-CE520-24PCK9-RF 24 10/100 PoE pts+2 10/100/1000BASE-T/SFP pts REFURBISHED