Cisco Hardware

GSR12/15-RF GSR12/15 REFURBISHED
IPVC-3526-GW-1P-RF IP/VC 3526 H.320-H.323 Videoconf. Gateway-1 PRI REFURBISHED
IGX-FRM-RF IGX-FRM REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E-48TDS-RF 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
WAVE-7571-K9-RF Wide Area Virtualization Engine 7571 REMANUFACTURED
C3925EVSECCUBEK9RF C3925E UCSEC CUBEBunPVDM3-64UCSECLicFLCUBEE25 REMANUFACTURED
6DS3-SMB-B-RF 6pt DS3 line card w/ECC (incl MEM-GRP/LC-128-RF) REFURBISHED
WS-C3750V224TSS-RF Cat3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
CRS-16-LCC/M-RF CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Line Card Chassis/M REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
IPVC-3540-RM-RF IP/VC 3540 Video Rate Matching Module REFURBISHED
N7K-C7009-BUN2-RF Nexus 7009 Bun(Chassis,SUP1(5)FAB2,(2)AC-6KW PSU REFURBISHED
SPA-1X10GELV2EP-RF 1port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared pt Adapter,EP Bundl REMANUFACTURED
WS-SVC-NAM-2-RF Cat6500 Network Analysis Module-2 REFURBISHED
IGX-NPM-64B-RF IGX Network Processor Module 64 MB Model B REFURBISHED
MP-MA-4-RF MeetingPlace Gateway Mod., 120 IP ports REFURBISHED
WAI-OC3-4MM-RF 4 Port OC3cSTM1 MMF PAM REFURBISHED
ESW-520-24P-K9-RF Small Bus Pro ESW 520 24 10/100 PoE + 4 GigE REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-15B3-RF Type I Ch 15/16 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
CISCO1812WAGJK9-RF Security Rtr w/802.11a+g ETSI Compliant and ISDN REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
CAG-AS2-RF CAG-AS2 REFURBISHED
15454EE1120PROA-RF HD E1 120 ohm FMEC, 1:3 protection Side A REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
15540-CHSA-RF ONS 15540 Chassis 14 RU 12 Slot w DC Power Feed REFURBISHED
MGX-FRSM-HS2/B-RF Frame Service Module, Serial Interface REFURBISHED
IGX-UFM-8C-RF Universal Frame Relay Card 8 Ports REFURBISHED
AX-IMATM-8E1/B-RF IMA Trunk Module, 8 E1s, Bulk REFURBISHED
MGX-SMFLR4155/C-RF 4pt OC-3c/STM-1c single height BC, SMFLR, SC REFURBISHED
WS-C3750V248TSS-RF Cat3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
15808-BCS-LH-RF 15808-BCS-LH REFURBISHED

Content Servers

CSS5-SSL-C-K9-RF CSS11500 SSL Module w/ Compression REFURBISHED
CSS11503-DC-RF Cisco 11503 Content Services Switch SCM2GE HD DC REFURBISHED
CSS-11155-AC-RF CSS-11155-AC REFURBISHED
CSS11501S-C-K9-RF 11501 CSS AC w/HD, SSL, Compression REFURBISHED
CSS5-SSL-K9-RF CSS11500 SSL Module Strong Encryption REFURBISHED
CSS-11152-AC-RF CSS-11152-AC REFURBISHED 
CSS-11151-FD-AC-RF CSS-11151-FD-AC REFURBISHED
CSS-11154-FD-AC-RF CSS-11154-FD-AC REFURBISHED
CSS11501S-K9-RF 11501 Content Services Switch w/SSL,Hard Disk,AC REFURBISHED
CSS-11151-AC-RF CSS-11151-AC REFURBISHED
CSS5-SAM-RF CSS11500 Session Accelerator Module REFURBISHED
CSS-11051-AC-RF CSS-11051-AC REFURBISHED