SMARTnet 8 x 5 x 4

SMARTnet Enhanced HW & SW 8x5x4 CON-SNTE

CON-SNTE-OC-48/POS Cisco SMARTnet for OC-48/STM 16 packet over sonet/SDH long reach with FC conn.
CON-SNTE-15216-DCU Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of -750 ps/nm and 6dB loss REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216DCU350 Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of -350 ps/nm and 4dB loss REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216DCU115 Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of -1150 ps/nm and 8dB loss REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-15216CS2 Cisco SMARTnet for 2 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
CON-SNTE-15216CS3 Cisco SMARTnet for 3 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
CON-SNTE-15216CS4 Cisco SMARTnet for 4 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod
CON-SNTE-15216CSM Cisco SMARTnet for Multi-Mode Y Cable Protection FlexMod
CON-SNTE-216DC100 Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of -100 ps/nm REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216DC550 Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of - 550 ps/nm REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216DC Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of - 450 ps/nm REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-15216D95 Cisco SMARTnet for DCF of - 950 ps/nm REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216DCUSA Cisco SMARTnet for Mechanical shelf (housing 2 DCM) REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216EDFA3 Cisco SMARTnet for Metro EDFA,MidStageAccess,VariableGain 17 dBm REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-216E350 Cisco SMARTnet for E-LEAF Dispersion Compensation Unit 350 ps/nm
CON-SNTE-216E200 Cisco SMARTnet for E-LEAF Dispersion Compensation Unit 200 ps/nm
CON-SNTE-15305S42 Cisco SMARTnet for 15305 2xSTM-4, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
CON-SNTE-15305S11 Cisco SMARTnet for 15305 8xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
CON-SNTE-15305E18 Cisco SMARTnet for 15305 8xE1 120 Ohm (RJ-45 Connectors) Service Module
CON-SNTE-15305S12 Cisco SMARTnet for 15305 2xSTM-1, SH, 1310nm, Optical Service Module
CON-SNTE-15305PP Cisco SMARTnet for 32 E1 Patch Panel 120 ohm, RJ-45
CON-SNTE-305L422 Cisco SMARTnet for 15305 2xSTM-4, LH, 1550nm, Optical Service Module
CON-SNTE-305GE2W Cisco SMARTnet for 15305 2xGE Service Module w/WAN Mapper, SFP connectors
CON-SNTE-15327X28 Cisco SMARTnet for XC 576 STS, 672 VT, 28 DS1, 3 DS3, ITEMP REFURBISHED
CON-SNTE-15454SA Cisco SMARTnet for 15454-SA-NEBS3 REFURBISHED
CON-SNTE-454DS3E Cisco SMARTnet for DS3, 48 Ckt., reqs SA-HD shelf assembly , TAA
CON-SNTE-454FTF2 Cisco SMARTnet for Shelf Fan Tray Filter, 15454, NEBS-NEBS3-NEBS3E-ANSI shelves
CON-SNTE-15454CMK2 Cisco SMARTnet for Includes 2ea XC-VT, TCC+,1ea FTA3-T, EOS 06-15-2004 (2443)
CON-SNTE-15454SPRK Cisco SMARTnet for Inc1ea AIC,XC-VT,TCC+,DS3E,DS3NE,OC34IR,OC12IR,SW,DOC(2442)
CON-SNTE-15454AICI Cisco SMARTnet for Alarm Interface Card Enh Intl, I-Temp
CON-SNTE-15454OPB Cisco SMARTnet for ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Module
CON-SNTE-15454REG Cisco SMARTnet for Includes 1ea 15454-AIC,15454-XC-VT,15454-TCC+,SW, DOC(2442)
CON-SNTE-454SAHD Cisco SMARTnet for 15454 SA HD NEBS3 ANSI w/ RCA and Ship Kit
CON-SNTE-454FBR Cisco SMARTnet for Fiber Storage Shelf REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-454OPTPR Cisco SMARTnet for ONS 15454 Optical Pre-Amplifier Module REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-454OPTBS Cisco SMARTnet for ONS 15454 Optical Booster Amplifier Module REMANUFACTURED
CON-SNTE-454SHLF Cisco SMARTnet for Four Shelf Acckit
CON-SNTE-454BYKT0 Cisco SMARTnet for Zero Shelf Acckit
CON-SNTE-4542GSK Cisco SMARTnet for Triple Play Bundle -Contains 2ea XC-VT and TCC2
CON-SNTE-454OC192L Cisco SMARTnet for OC192, LR, 1550, 1 Ckt, SC REFURBISHED

Cisco Support

Try our online Cisco Smart Net Calculator

Our simple online tool provides pricing for all of your Cisco Smart Net options, including serial number lookup and estate pricing.

Cisco SmartNet Prices