Refurbished Used Cisco Hardware

VSC6506ES72010G-WS CtlytChsis+FanTry+Sup720-10G;IPBseONLYinclVSS REFURBISHED
WS-C2960S-48TSL-WS Refurbished WS-C2960S-48TS-L Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE, 4 x SFP LAN Base
WS-C3750-24FS-S-WS Refurbished WS-C3750-24FS-S Catalyst 3750 24 100BaseFX + 2 SFP Standard Multilayer Image
WS-C3560X-24P-E-WS Refurbished WS-C3560X-24P-E Catalyst 3560X 24 Port PoE IP Services
SG500-52P-K9-AU-WS Refurbished SG500-52P-K9-AU Cisco SG500-52P 52-port Gigabit POE Stackable Managed Switch
2X100GE-FLEX-40-WS Refurbished 2X100GE-FLEX-40 Cisco CRS Series 2x100GE+5x40GE LAN/OTN Interface Module
CPAK-100G-SR4-WS Refurbished CPAK-100G-SR4 CPAK optical transceiver module, 100GBASE-SR4, 100m OM4
N6004-B-24Q-WS Refurbished N6004-B-24Q Nexus 6004 EF chassis 24x40GE Ports/FCoE Bundle; 6PS,4 FAN
SG220-26P-K9-EU-WS Refurbished SG220-26P-K9-EU SG220-26P 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch
VG320-WS Refurbished VG320 Modular 48 FXS Port VoIP Gateway with PVDM3-128
CISCO2851-AC-IP-WS Refurbished CISCO2851-AC-IP 2851 w/ AC+POE,2GE,4HWIC,3PVDM,1NME-XD,2AIM,IPBASE,128F/512D
WS-C2960-48TC-L-WS Refurbished WS-C2960-48TC-L Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 + 2 T/SFP LAN Base Image
CP-7925G-EX-K9-WS Refurbished CP-7925G-EX-K9 Cisco Unified Wireless IP Phone 7925G-EX, World Mode
CTI-4520-MCU-K9-WS Refurbished CTI-4520-MCU-K9 MCU 4520 - 40 Port HD MCU
76-ES+XT-4TG3C-WS Refurbished 76-ES+XT-4TG3C 7600 ES+XT, LAN/WAN PHY, OTN/G.709, 4x10GE, XFP, DFC3C
RACK2-UCS2-INT-WS Refurbished RACK2-UCS2-INT Cisco R42612 dynamic rack, w/side panels
SF300-24PP-K9UK-WS SF300-24PP24-port 10/100PoE+Managed SwtchUplinks REFURBISHED
A900-IMA2Z-WS Refurbished A900-IMA2Z ASR 900 2 port 10GE SFP+/XFP Interface Module
ASR1001X-20G-K9-WS Refurbished ASR1001X-20G-K9 ASR1001-X, 20G Base Bundle, K9, AES, Built-in 6x1G, 2x10G
D9824IPINGEN1RU-WS 1RU w/ GEN-ISE,HD,MPEG-4,DVB-S2&MPEGoIP in & out REFURBISHED
AIR-AP2802I-IK9-WS Refurbished AIR-AP2802I-I-K9 802.11ac W2 AP w/CA; 4x4:3; Int Ant; 2xGbE I
WS-C3560E-12SDS-WS Cat3560E 12 SFP+2 10GE(X2),IPB SW REFURBISHED
WS-C6513-WS Refurbished WS-C6513 Catalyst 6500 13-slot chassis,20RU,no PS,no Fan Tray
WS-C3850-48PW-S-WS Refurbished WS-C3850-48PW-S Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Full PoE w/ 5 AP license IP Base
ASA5508-K9-WS Refurbished ASA5508-K9 ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES
CP-8800-V-KEM-WS Refurbished CP-8800-V-KEM 8800 Series Video KEM, 28 Button
NCS2006-SA-WS Refurbished NCS2006-SA NCS 2006 Shelf Assembly
WAP321-A-K9-WS Refurbished WAP321-A-K9 Dual-Band Single Radio Access Point w/PoE (FCC)
SG500XG8F8TK9AU-WS Refurbished SG500XG-8F8T-K9-AU 16-port 10 Gig Managed Switch
AIR-CAP1552HEK9-WS Refurbished AIR-CAP1552H-E-K9 802.11N Outdoor Mesh Access Point, Haz. Loc., E Reg. Domain