Juniper Optics

Juniper Transceivers/Optics

Juniper Optics

Juniper System Option BTI7000 Series

BT7A37AA

List Price: $15000.00

40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX

Save 20%

BP1A35AA

List Price: $8000.00

8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1)

Save 20%

BP1A35AD

List Price: $8000.00

8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 4)

Save 20%

BP1A33BB

List Price: $4000.00

4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 5-8)

Save 20%

BP1A35AC

List Price: $8000.00

8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 3)

Save 20%

BP1A33BA

List Price: $4000.00

4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 1-4)

Save 20%

BT7A37CA

List Price: $15000.00

40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI)

Save 20%

BP1A35AB

List Price: $8000.00

8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 2)

Save 20%

Juniper System Option BTI7800 Series

BT8A78MD03

List Price: $30000.00

96CH MUX/DEMUX, FMD96

Save 20%

Juniper Optics EX Optics

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1610NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15

List Price: $1500.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,10KM

Save 19%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1530NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

List Price: $3000.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,40KM

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1590NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

List Price: $550.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,20KM

Save 18%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1510NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15

List Price: $2600.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,40KM

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1570NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

List Price: $550.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,20KM

Save 18%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1490NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM

List Price: $25000.00

XFP DWDM FOR 80KM

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13

List Price: $2500.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1550NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470

List Price: $5000.00

SFP GE CWDM OPT,1470NM FOR 80KM TRAN,SMF

Save 20%

Juniper Optics QFX Optics

JNP-100G-AOCBO-1M

List Price: $3530.00

QSFP28 AOCBO INTO 4 SFP25G, 1M

Save 20%

JNP-10G-SR-8PACK

List Price: $8400.00

OPTICS BUNDLE PACK OF 8X10G-SR

Save 20%

JNP-25G-AOC-1M

List Price: $1500.00

25G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 1M

Save 19%

QFX-SFP-10GE-LR

List Price: $4000.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-LR

Save 20%

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR

List Price: $4000.00

UPTO 1KM REACH OVER PARALLEL SMF

Save 20%

JNP-100G-2X50G-3M

List Price: $945.00

100G DAC BREAKOUT INTO 2X50G 3M

Save 19%

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

List Price: $4000.00

QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4

Save 20%

JNP-QSFP-100G-PSM4

List Price: $5000.00

100G PSM4 OPTICS

Save 20%

JNP-100G-AOCBO-3M

List Price: $3560.00

QSFP28 AOCBO INTO 4 SFP25G, 3M

Save 20%

JNP-QSFP-100G-BXSR

List Price: $3850.00

QSFP28 OPTIC, 100G BIDI, SHORT REACH

Save 20%

JNP-QSFP-40G-LX4

List Price: $3995.00

QSFP+ 40GBASE-LX4 ON EITHER SMF OR MMF

Save 20%

JNP-25G-AOC-5M

List Price: $1550.00

25G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 5M

Save 19%

QFX-SFP-8GFC-SW

List Price: $750.00

SFP 8-GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL SW OPTICS

Save 18%

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

List Price: $6500.00

100G SR4 OPTICS

Save 20%

JNP-25G-AOC-30M

List Price: $1850.00

25G ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE FOR 30M

Save 20%

JNP-100G-AOCBO-15M

List Price: $3700.00

QSFP28 AOCBO INTO 4 SFP25G, 15M

Save 20%