Juniper Optics

Juniper Transceivers/Optics

Juniper Optics

Juniper System Option BTI7000 Series

BP1A36AC-01 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 1,2,3&4 DWDM OADM
BP1A35AA 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 1)
BT7A37CA 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX (ETSI)
BP1A35AD 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 4)
BP1A33BB 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 5-8)
BT7A37AA 40 CHANNEL DWDM MUX/DEMUX
BP1A35AC 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 3)
BP1A33BA 4 CHANNEL CWDM MUX/DEMUX (CH 1-4)
BP1A36AC-05 MODULE, 4 CHANNEL 5,6,7&8 DWDM OADM
BP1A35AB 8CH DWDM MUX/DEMUX (MODULE 2)

Juniper System Option BTI7800 Series

BT8A78MD03 96CH MUX/DEMUX, FMD96

Juniper Optics EX Optics

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610

List Price: $3399.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1610 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

List Price: $13064.00

SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GE OPT MOD,1550NM,40KM

Save 62%

EX-SFP-1GE-T

List Price: $525.00

SFFP 10/100/1KCOPPER XCVR MOD

Save 57%

EX-SFP-10GE-USR

List Price: $980.00

SFP+ 10GE,850NM,10M-OM1,20M-OM2,100M-OM3

Save 58%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530

List Price: $3415.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1530 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13

List Price: $2799.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1490NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

List Price: $724.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,20KM

Save 57%

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

List Price: $1400.00

SFFP 1KBASE-LX GE OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-ET

List Price: $793.00

SFP,1KBASE-SX GE,EXT TEMP RANGE OPT

Save 58%

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

List Price: $2333.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LRM OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590

List Price: $3415.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1590 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

List Price: $3966.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,40KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510

List Price: $3415.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1510 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15

List Price: $1983.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,10KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

List Price: $724.00

SFP 100-BX FE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,20KM

Save 57%

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

List Price: $7932.00

SFFP 1KBASE-LH GE OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-ZR

List Price: $8119.00

SFP+ 10GE ZR TRANSCEIVER, SWITCHING

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

List Price: $1983.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) SR OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570

List Price: $3414.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1570 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15

List Price: $3499.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1550NM,40KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

List Price: $5249.00

SFFP 10 GE (SFP+) LR OPT

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1FE-FX

List Price: $626.00

SFP FE FX TRANSCEIVER, SWITCHING/SECURIT

Save 57%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490

List Price: $3415.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1490 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14

List Price: $2449.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1310NM/RX1490NM,10KM

Save 59%

EX-XFP-10GE80KDWDM XFP DWDM FOR 80KM
EX-SFP-1GE-SX

List Price: $653.00

SFFP 1KBASE-SX GE OPT

Save 57%

EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550

List Price: $3415.00

SFP 1GE CWDM 1550 NM TRANSCEIVER

Save 59%

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13

List Price: $3266.00

SFP 1000-BX GE,TX1550NM/RX1310NM,10KM

Save 59%

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

List Price: $527.00

SFP 1GE 40 KM LX TRANSCEIVER

Save 57%