Part Number Description
OC192E/POSSR-SC-RF 1 Port OC192cSTM64c POS Edge Card 1310nm SR SC REFURBISHED
OC192E/POSIR-SC-RF 1 Port OC192cSTM64c POS Edge Card 1550nm IR SC REFURBISHED
OC48X/POS-SR-SC-RF 1 port OC48 POS Extended features REFURBISHED
OC192E/POS-VSR-RF 1-port OC192c/STM64c POS Edge Card, VSR Optics REFURBISHED
12000-SIP-600-RF 10 Gbps IP Services Engine (modular) REFURBISHED
1X10GE-LR-SC-RF 12000 1pt 10GE Card, 1310nm serial, 10km, SC REFURBISHED
1X10GE-ER-SC-RF 12000 1pt 10GE Card, 1550nm serial, 40km, SC REFURBISHED
EPA-3GE-SX/LHLC-RF 12000 3-Port GE Port Adapter for EPA-GE/FE-BBRD REFURBISHED
4GE-SFP-LC-RF 12000 4 pt-GE Line Card REFURBISHED
EPA-GE/FE-BBRD-RF 12000 Mod. GE Baseboard w/ 1GE and 3 EPA Slots REFURBISHED
16OC3/POS-SM-RF 16OC3/POS-SM REFURBISHED
16OC3X/POS-ILCB-RF 16pt OC3 w/ Extended Features Release B REFURBISHED
16OC3/POS-MM-RF 16pt OC3/STM1 SONET/SDH MM LC w/ MTRJ Conn REFURBISHED
LC-1OC12/ATM-MM-RF 1port OC12STM4 ATM Line Card MultiMode REFURBISHED
LC-1OC12/POS-MM-RF 1prt OC12STM4 Packet Over SONETSDH LC MultiMode REFURBISHED
LC-1OC12/POS-SM-RF 1prt OC12STM4 Packet Over SONETSDH LC SingleMode REFURBISHED
CHOC48/DS3-SRSC-RF 1pt Channelized OC-48 to DS3 REFURBISHED
OC48E/POS-SR-FC-RF 1pt OC-48c/STM-16c SONET/SDH 1310nm SR w/ FC REFURBISHED