Cisco Hardware

IPVC-3521-GW-4B-RF IP/VC 3521 H.320-H.323 Videoconf. Gateway-4 BRI REFURBISHED
GSR12/60-RF GSR12/60 REFURBISHED
15530-MSMP-1322-RF MULTI SERVICE MUXPONDER NSPLITTER CH 13/14 REFURBISHED
CE-590-K9-RF Content Engine 590, AC Power, ACNS Software REFURBISHED
DS-C9148-32P-K9-RF MDS 9148 with 32 active ports REMANUFACTURED
ESR10008CHAS-RF ESR10008CHAS REFURBISHED
CRS-MSC-B-RF Cisco CRS-1 Modular Services Card revision B REMANUFACTURED
DS58-192VOX-RF DS58-192VOX REFURBISHED
IAD2421-16FXS-RF IAD2421-16FXS REFURBISHED
WAI-OC3-4MM-RF 4 Port OC3cSTM1 MMF PAM REFURBISHED
15540-MDXB-04A0-RF 4 Channel MuxDemux w OSC Band A REFURBISHED
IGX-UXME-8-T1DB-RF One IGX-UXME with one BC-UAI-8-T1-DB15 REFURBISHED
WAI-E3-4BNC-RF 4 Port E3 BNC PAM REFURBISHED
WS-C3750V224PSS-RF Cat3750V2 24 10/100 PoE +2 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
15540-MDXA-04C0-RF 4 Channel Mux/Demux w/o OSC Band C REFURBISHED
CE-590-RF CE-590 REFURBISHED
IGX-UVM-T1EC-PAIR-RF IGX-UVM-T1EC-PAIR REFURBISHED
OC48/SRP-SR-SC-RF OC48/SRP-SR-SC REFURBISHED
WS-C6009-2500AC-RF WS-C6009-2500AC REFURBISHED
1X100GBE-RF Cisco CRS Series 1x100GbE Interface Module REMANUFACTURED
IGX-CVM-T1EC-RF IGX-CVM-T1EC REFURBISHED
24WD-LLR-RF 24WD-LLR REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E-48TDE-RF 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
ESW-520-24P-K9-RF Small Bus Pro ESW 520 24 10/100 PoE + 4 GigE REFURBISHED
AX-IMATM-8E1/B-RF IMA Trunk Module, 8 E1s, Bulk REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-19B3-RF Type I Ch 19/20 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
BPX-BNI-3-T3/C-RF BPX-BNI-3-T3/C REFURBISHED
15540-LCMB-0201-RF Supports 4 Type I and II TSP WEST REFURBISHED
IGX-NPM-64B-RF IGX Network Processor Module 64 MB Model B REFURBISHED
WAI-OC12-1MM-RF 1 Port OC12cSTM4c MMF PAM REFURBISHED
WS-C3750V248PSE-RF Cat3750V2 48 10/100 PoE + 4 SFP EnhancedImage REMANUFACTURED
15540-TSP2-0500-RF Type 2 TSP Ch 5/6 With Selectable Client XVRA REFURBISHED
C881SRSTW-GNEK9-RF SRST881 ENet FXS-FXO Sec Rtr 802.11n ETSI Comp REFURBISHED
N5596UP-4FEX-RF Nexus 5596UP/4 x FEX REMANUFACTURED
N5K-C5010P-BFS-RF Nexus 5010 OSM version, no PS storage enabled REFURBISHED
IPVC-3525-GW-1P-RF IPVC-3525-GW-1P REFURBISHED
MGX-FRSM-HS2-RF MGX-FRSM-HS2 REFURBISHED
IGX-FRM-31-RF IGX-FRM-31 REFURBISHED
N5K-C5020P-BFS-RF Nexus 5020 OSM version, no PS storage enabled REFURBISHED
CAG-AT8-RF CAG-AT8 REFURBISHED