Cisco Hardware

15540-CHSA-RF ONS 15540 Chassis 14 RU 12 Slot w DC Power Feed REFURBISHED
CAG-AS2-RF CAG-AS2 REFURBISHED
GSR12/15-RF GSR12/15 REFURBISHED
MGX-FRSM-HS2/B-RF Frame Service Module, Serial Interface REFURBISHED
WAP200-UK-RF Wireless-G Access Point PoE, Rangebooster REFURBISHED
AIRLAP1242AGTK9-RF 802.11ag LWAPP AP Dual 2.4,5GHz RP-TNC Taiwan REFURBISHED
WS-C3750V248TSS-RF Cat3750V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
OC48/POS-SR-SC-RF 1 Port OC48cSTM16c SONETSDH ?1310nm SR with SC REFURBISHED
15540-TSP1-15B3-RF Type I Ch 15/16 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
C881SRST-K9-RF SRST881 ENet FXS - FXO Sec Router REFURBISHED
CISCO2801V3PNK9-RF 2801 V3PN w/AIM-VPN,PVDM2-8,CCME-24,AdIPS 64/256 REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
MCS-7815-1000-RF MCS-7815-1000 REFURBISHED
CRS-16-LCC/M-RF CRS-1 Series 16 Slots Line Card Chassis/M REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
ADA-RF Add/Drop Amplifier REFURBISHED
IGX-UFM-8C-RF Universal Frame Relay Card 8 Ports REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E-24PDE-RF 3750E24 10/100/1000 PoE+2 10GE(X2)750W,IPS SW REMANUFACTURED
MGX-SMFLR4155/C-RF 4pt OC-3c/STM-1c single height BC, SMFLR, SC REFURBISHED
15808-BCS-LH-RF 15808-BCS-LH REFURBISHED
IGX8430-RM-CHAS-RF IGX8430 Chassis w/cardcage,fan tray,plenum,PEM REFURBISHED
WS-C3750E-48TDS-RF 3750E 48 10/100/1000+2 10GE(X2),265W,IPB SW REMANUFACTURED
MGX-SMFLR1622/B-RF PXM1 1pt 622 Mbps Back Card,SMF-LR,SC connectors REFURBISHED
IPVC-3526-GW-1P-RF IP/VC 3526 H.320-H.323 Videoconf. Gateway-1 PRI REFURBISHED
N5K-C5010P-BFS-RF Nexus 5010 OSM version, no PS storage enabled REFURBISHED
IGX-NPM-64B-RF IGX Network Processor Module 64 MB Model B REFURBISHED
7606-RSP720C-R-RF 7606 Chassis, Redundant System, 2RSP720-3C, 2PS REFURBISHED- Titan SKU Reduction
NSS322D00-K9-RF NSS 322 2-Bay Smart Storage REFURBISHED
15540-TSP2-0700-RF Type 2 TSP Ch 7/8 With Selectable Client XVRA REFURBISHED
WS-C3750V224TSS-RF Cat3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Image REMANUFACTURED
DS58-1CT3-RF DS58-1CT3 REFURBISHED
WSC3750G24WSS50-RF Cat3750G Integrated WLAN Controller for up to 50 REFURBISHED
IGX8430-RM-RF IGX8430 32-slot Chassis, Rack Mount, NPM-32, SCM REFURBISHED
6DS3-SMB-B-RF 6pt DS3 line card w/ECC (incl MEM-GRP/LC-128-RF) REFURBISHED
SPA-1X10GELV2EP-RF 1port 10GE LAN-PHY Shared pt Adapter,EP Bundl REMANUFACTURED
IPVC-3540-RM-RF IP/VC 3540 Video Rate Matching Module REFURBISHED
CISCO5940RC-K9-RF C5940 -cPCI,3U,RuggedConduction-cooledENTBASE REMANUFACTURED
15540-TSP2-2100-RF Type 2 TSP Ch 21/22 w/ Selectable Client XVRA REFURBISHED
C3925EVSECCUBEK9RF C3925E UCSEC CUBEBunPVDM3-64UCSECLicFLCUBEE25 REMANUFACTURED
DS-C9148-48P-K9-RF MDS 9148 with 48 active ports REMANUFACTURED
15540-TSP1-27B3-RF Type I Ch 27/28 - 1310nm SM SC REFURBISHED
C819G-4G-G-K9-RF 819 M2M4G LTE Glob,800/900/1800/2100/2600HSPA REMANUFACTURED